Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Boys - 1st Grade
Team W L T PTS
Bromstad 0 0 0 0
Garner 0 0 0 0
Greer 0 0 0 0
Long 0 0 0 0
Lyman 0 0 0 0
McDonald 0 0 0 0
Meriwether 0 0 0 0
Pillsbury 0 0 0 0
Portera 0 0 0 0
Rudder 0 0 0 0
Thuston 0 0 0 0
Watson 0 0 0 0
Boys - 2nd Grade
Team W L T PTS
Hawks 11 0 0 22
Spartans 11 1 0 22
Heat 11 1 0 22
Supersonics 8 4 0 16
Knicks 6 5 0 12
Pistons 5 7 0 10
Spurs 5 7 0 10
Bulls 5 7 0 10
Celtics 5 6 0 10
Pelicans 5 6 0 10
Warriors 5 6 0 10
Lakers 4 8 0 8
Thunder 3 8 0 6
Globetrotters 2 9 0 4
Wizards 0 11 0 0
Boys - 3rd Grade
Team W L T PTS
Rockets / Baxley 10 3 0 20
Clippers / Walker 9 2 0 18
Pelicans / Miller 8 3 0 16
Cavs / Flowers 8 5 0 16
Grizzlies / Sullivan 8 4 0 16
Lakers / Goldis 7 4 0 14
Warriors / Woodke 7 6 0 14
Magic / Crago 6 6 0 12
Bulls / Brobst 5 6 0 10
Hornets / Pearce 4 8 0 8
Celtics / Redden 4 8 0 8
Hawks / Altmann 3 8 0 6
Spurs / Haver 3 8 0 6
76ers / Barclay 0 11 0 0
Boys - 4th Grade
Team W L T PTS
Clippers 9 1 0 18
Thunder 8 2 0 16
Spurs 8 2 0 16
Wolfpack 8 2 0 16
Nets 7 3 0 14
Nuggets 6 4 0 12
Mavericks 6 4 0 12
Warriors 6 4 0 12
Grizzlies 4 6 0 8
Bruins 4 6 0 8
Hawks 4 6 0 8
Kings 4 6 0 8
Raptors 4 6 0 8
Pelicans 4 6 0 8
Wizards 4 6 0 8
Celtics 2 8 0 4
Supersonics 1 9 0 2
Cavaliers 1 9 0 2
Boys - 5th Grade
Team W L T PTS
Magic/Howland 11 2 0 22
Quack Attack/Hunt 10 2 0 20
Tar Heels/Riley 10 4 0 20
Bucks/McCarthy 9 5 0 18
Samford Bulldogs/Dillion 7 5 0 14
Bears/Beatty 7 4 0 14
Black Hawks/Couch 6 7 0 12
Warriors/Lilly 5 7 0 10
Bandits/Trucks 5 6 0 10
Spurs/Colvin 4 7 0 8
Beefalo/Brooks 4 8 0 8
Lebrontourage/Wright 4 7 0 8
Pelicans/Salter 4 7 0 8
Blue Devils/Decker 3 8 0 6
Clippers/Kubiszyn 3 8 0 6
Lakers/Allen 3 8 0 6
Boys - 6th Grade
Team W L T PTS
Warriors 10 1 0 20
Brooklyn 10 1 0 20
Magic 7 4 0 14
Bulls 7 3 0 14
Pappanastos 6 5 0 12
Suns 5 5 0 10
Lakers 4 6 0 8
Wizardz 4 6 0 8
Spartans 4 6 0 8
Celtics 3 7 0 6
Trailblazers 2 8 0 4
Thunder 0 10 0 0
Boys - 7th Grade
Team W L T PTS
Wizards 9 0 0 18
Supersonics 7 2 0 14
Flagrant Fowl 6 3 0 12
Raptors 6 3 0 12
Toon Squad 5 4 0 10
Thunder 5 4 0 10
Purple Cobras 4 5 0 8
Jazz 4 5 0 8
Rockets 3 6 0 6
The Tropics 2 7 0 4
Sky Ball Trick Shots! 2 7 0 4
MBWA 1 8 0 2
Boys - 8th and 9th Grade
Team W L T PTS
Minecraft 8 1 0 16
Ladybugs 7 2 0 14
Toasted Waffles 7 2 0 14
Tropics 6 3 0 12
Mayonnaise 5 4 0 10
Tikki Tikki Tembos 4 5 0 8
Skeeters 4 5 0 8
Flaming Toddlers 4 5 0 8
Manbearpigs 3 6 0 6
Black Eggs 3 6 0 6
Maple Leafs 2 7 0 4
Hot Pockets 1 8 0 2
Girls - 1st Grade
Team W L T PTS
Baker 0 0 0 0
Faust 0 0 0 0
Gribbin 0 0 0 0
Hamilton 0 0 0 0
Palmer 0 0 0 0
Smith 0 0 0 0
Girls - 2nd Grade
Team W L T PTS
Firebolts 7 2 0 14
Pink Volcanoes 7 2 0 14
Sweet Pickles 6 3 0 12
Orange Crush 5 4 0 10
Jim Wood 3 6 0 6
Rockstars 3 6 0 6
Warriors 3 6 0 6
Purple Porcupines 2 7 0 4
Girls - 3rd Grade
Team W L T PTS
Atomic Awesomeness/Sciara 10 0 0 20
Orange Crush/Morris 8 2 0 16
Red Hots/Kerr 7 3 0 14
Blue Angels/Noojin 6 4 0 12
Green Machine/Abele 4 6 0 8
Unicorns/Dean 3 7 0 6
HI-LITERS/Barlow 3 7 0 6
Pink Pandas/Sobera 2 8 0 4
Magic/Cone 2 8 0 4
Girls - 4th Grade
Team W L T PTS
Pink Nation (Stewart) 9 1 0 18
Sparks (Faulkner) 9 1 0 18
Warriors (Lacey) 6 4 0 12
Thunder (White) 6 4 0 12
Orange Crush (Coleman) 5 5 0 10
Blazers (Malone) 4 6 0 8
Purple Her-ricanes! (Goldman) 2 8 0 4
Dixie Chicks (Cook) 2 8 0 4
#CherryCrush (Smith) 2 8 0 4
Girls - 5th Grade
Team W L T PTS
Cowart/Cherry Cokes 8 2 0 16
Pate/Sour Apples 7 3 0 14
Kilgore/Blue Panthers 7 3 0 14
Williamson/Royals 5 5 0 10
Johnson/Pink Lightning 5 5 0 10
Yeager/Neon Lights 4 6 0 8
Long/Girls on Fire 2 8 0 4
Adams/Swish 2 8 0 4
Girls - 6th Grade
Team W L T PTS
Hart 8 2 0 16
Stokes 7 3 0 14
Fierce Flaming Fajitas 6 4 0 12
Guava Pineapple Chicken Nugget Sandwiches 4 6 0 8
Evans 3 7 0 6
Peterson 2 8 0 4
Girls - 7th - 12th Grade
Team W L T PTS
Brianna Lipp 9 0 0 18
Camp/ Duggan 7 2 0 14
Hightower/ Lovelady 6 3 0 12
Alby 6 3 0 12
Olivia Chew 6 3 0 12
Catherine Greene 4 5 0 8
Turner 4 5 0 8
Elizabeth DeAtkine 4 5 0 8
Greg Cashio/ Ed Bethea 3 6 0 6
Todd Dean 3 6 0 6
Margaret Davidson 2 7 0 4
Caroline Center 0 9 0 0
Boys - 10th - 12th Grade
Team W L T PTS
Lakers 9 2 0 18
Knicks 8 2 0 16
Warriors 8 3 0 16
Spurs 6 3 0 12
Thunder 5 4 0 10
Bulls 4 6 0 8
Heat 4 6 0 8
Nuggets 3 7 0 6
Celtics 1 8 0 2
Pacers 1 8 0 2
1st Grade Baseball
Team W L T PTS
Bowman 0 0 0 0
Crommelin 0 0 0 0
Elliott 0 0 0 0
Gee 0 0 0 0
Nichols 0 0 0 0
Rudder 0 0 0 0
Watson 0 0 0 0
2nd Grade Baseball
Team W L T PTS
Coach Crosby 0 0 0 0
Coach Diddell 0 0 0 0
Coach Hobbs 0 0 0 0
Coach Perry 0 0 0 0
Coach Pledger 0 0 0 0
Coach Windle 0 0 0 0
Coach Wright 0 0 0 0
3rd Grade Baseball
Team W L T PTS
Cardinals 0 0 0 0
Dodgers 0 0 0 0
Mets 0 0 0 0
Red Sox 0 0 0 0
Reds 0 0 0 0
Royals 0 0 0 0
4th Grade Baseball
Team W L T PTS
Team Cooper 0 0 0 0
Team Keller 0 0 0 0
Team Stewart 0 0 0 0
Team Yeilding 0 0 0 0
5th Grade Baseball
Team W L T PTS
Team Allen 0 0 0 0
Team Evans 0 0 0 0
Team Noojin 0 0 0 0
Team Parrott 0 0 0 0
Team Wilkinson 0 0 0 0
5K Coach Pitch Baseball
Team W L T PTS
#1-Avery 0 0 0 0
#10-Tuck 0 0 0 0
#11-Russell 0 0 0 0
#2-Wells 0 0 0 0
#3-Carroll 0 0 0 0
#4-Catenacci 0 0 0 0
#5-Robicheaux 0 0 0 0
#6-Finch 0 0 0 0
#7-Hartman 0 0 0 0
#8-Stewart 0 0 0 0
#9-Zebot 0 0 0 0
4K T-Ball
Team W L T PTS
Coach Birchall 0 0 0 0
Coach Bratcher 0 0 0 0
Coach Dean 0 0 0 0
Coach Hallman 0 0 0 0
Coach Johnsey 0 0 0 0
Coach Juliano 0 0 0 0
Coach Long 0 0 0 0
Coach McCloud 0 0 0 0
Coach Ron Holt 0 0 0 0
Coach Taylor 0 0 0 0
Coach Tyler Holt 0 0 0 0
Coach Whitten 0 0 0 0

Results

Boys - 10th - 12th Grade
Monday, February 8, 2016
Lakers 69
Bulls 32
Monday, February 8, 2016
Warriors 49
Knicks 53
Boys - 5th Grade
Monday, February 8, 2016
Tar Heels/Riley 40
Bucks/McCarthy 38
Saturday, February 6, 2016
Magic/Howland 28
Bucks/McCarthy 35
Boys - 8th and 9th Grade
Saturday, February 6, 2016
Ladybugs 47
Tropics 30
Saturday, February 6, 2016
Minecraft 48
Tikki Tikki Tembos 39
Boys - 3rd Grade
Saturday, February 6, 2016
Rockets / Baxley 37
Cavs / Flowers 20
Saturday, February 6, 2016
Magic / Crago 16
Warriors / Woodke 26
Girls - 6th Grade
Saturday, February 6, 2016
Hart 18
Fierce Flaming Fajitas 15
Thursday, February 4, 2016
Hart 16
Evans 9
Boys - 2nd Grade
Thursday, February 4, 2016
Hawks 18
Bulls 15
Thursday, February 4, 2016
Supersonics 17
Lakers 2
Girls - 4th Grade
Thursday, February 4, 2016
Thunder (White) 14
Purple Her-ricanes! (Goldman) 8
Thursday, February 4, 2016
Sparks (Faulkner) 2
Warriors (Lacey) 8
Boys - 6th Grade
Thursday, February 4, 2016
Warriors 21
Magic 28
Thursday, February 4, 2016
Pappanastos 26
Brooklyn 34
Girls - 5th Grade
Thursday, February 4, 2016
Williamson/Royals 13
Cowart/Cherry Cokes 18
Thursday, February 4, 2016
Pate/Sour Apples 12
Yeager/Neon Lights 9
Girls - 7th - 12th Grade
Sunday, January 31, 2016
Caroline Center 16
Alby 28
Sunday, January 31, 2016
Margaret Davidson 27
Olivia Chew 36
Boys - 7th Grade
Sunday, January 31, 2016
Purple Cobras 43
Supersonics 27
Sunday, January 31, 2016
The Tropics 30
Thunder 35
Boys - 4th Grade
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Thunder 24
Supersonics 22
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Hawks 17
Grizzlies 27
Girls - 3rd Grade
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Pink Pandas/Sobera 9
Red Hots/Kerr 13
Saturday, January 30, 2016
Atomic Awesomeness/Sciara 22
Magic/Cone 8
Girls - 2nd Grade
Sunday, January 24, 2016
Pink Volcanoes 25
Purple Porcupines 16
Sunday, January 24, 2016
Firebolts 16
Jim Wood 7
LATEST NEWS